We are working hard to build the ultimate Keto shopping directory on the web! Be sure to bookmark this page, so you can visit often, as the directory continues to grow.

Frontier Cinnamon Ceylon Organic Fair Trade 3 inch sticks

Details

Product Category:
Shop for Product: https://amzn.to/2SGxDu2
Product Description (optional):

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum verum
Common Name: Cinnamon Sticks
Country of Origin: Sri Lanka
Cut: 3" Sticks, Plant Part: Bark
Organic, Kosher, Fair Trade Certified